Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NURTRIO LIMITED

Company number 06204479

Registered office address
Eleanor Centre, 21 Eleanor Street, Grimsby, England, DN32 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE 4 ALL (NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE) LTD. 29 Dec 2011 - 01 Apr 2022
JOBS 4 ALL LTD. 05 Apr 2007 - 29 Dec 2011