Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4 HALKIN STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06203631

Registered office address
Streathers Solicitors Llp, 44 Baker Street, London, W1U 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHLANES LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 30 May 2007