PRINCIPLE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06203397

Registered office address
Golden Cross House, 8 Duncannon Street, London, WC2N 4JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
BIIH SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 01 Apr 2008