GUESTLOGIX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06203128

Registered office address
Lily Hill House, Lily Hill Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 2SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOM MERCHANT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 03 May 2011 - 17 Sep 2012
ONBOARD RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Jan 2009 - 03 May 2011
CLUETRADER LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 09 Jan 2009