THE TONY BLAIR FAITH FOUNDATION

Company number 06198959

Registered office address
66 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE W2 FOUNDATION 02 Apr 2007 - 05 Oct 2007