Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABLE STERLING PROPERTY & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06198036

Registered office address
17 Ingswell Avenue, Notton, Wakefield, England, WF4 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BOARD NUMBER LIMITED 02 Apr 2007 - 09 May 2007