Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TW CAVENDISH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06193171

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp First Floor Two, Chamberlain Square, Birmingham, B3 3AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 25 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GW BALLI HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 05 Jun 2014
GW BALI HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Mar 2007 - 16 Apr 2007