Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOLTERTON PARK LTD.

Company number 06190652

Registered office address
Wolterton Hall, Wolterton, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR11 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALES HALL BARN LIMITED 28 Mar 2007 - 31 Mar 2017