CHALETS SUISSE LTD

Company number 06186057

Registered office address
35 Beaufort Court Admirals Way South Quay, Waterside, London, England, E14 9XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS GULF HOUSE LTD 15 Dec 2010 - 10 Jul 2012
GOV LTD 27 Mar 2007 - 15 Dec 2010