AMALDIS LTD

Company number 06184986

Registered office address
Ventura House, Bullsbrook Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2462 LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 28 Mar 2007