Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AC & HS FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 06184788

Registered office address
37 Hungerford Road, Norton, Stourbridge, West Midlands, United Kingdom, DY8 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 14 Mar 2017