Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIR FITZWILLIAM LIMITED

Company number 06182061

Registered office address
125 London Wall 6th Floor, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
P1 FITZWILLIAM LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 11 Sep 2014