MPT WINFIELD LIMITED

Company number 06182015

Registered office address
1st Floor Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR WINFIELD LIMITED 11 Sep 2014 - 19 Aug 2019
P1 WINFIELD LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 11 Sep 2014