DSICMM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06180792

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCILMARKER LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 04 Jul 2007