INOVYN GROUP TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 06179953

Registered office address
Bankes Lane Office Bankes Lane, PO BOX 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS NORWAY SPV LIMITED 14 May 2007 - 26 Jun 2015
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3280) LIMITED 23 Mar 2007 - 14 May 2007