Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHARD CARE HOMES.COM (2) LIMITED

Company number 06177993

Registered office address
The Hamlet, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
L&P 181 LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 20 Jul 2007