LMP CHELMSFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06170361

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ODEON CHELMSFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 20 Dec 2013