Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAYCE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06165290

Registered office address
45 Boston Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMSHIRE & BONNHAM COMPANY LIMITED 19 Dec 2013 - 28 Mar 2017
HAYBURY AND WEST COMPANY LTD 16 Mar 2007 - 19 Dec 2013