Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06163808

Registered office address
Ravensworth House Fifth Avenue, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, England, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GENTOO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 15 Mar 2007 - 22 Nov 2016