NOVERA ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06163576

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVERA ENERGY PLC 15 Mar 2007 - 10 Mar 2010