Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORESEE CLIMATE CHANGE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06160349

Registered office address
Flat 25 80 St Pancras Way, Camden Courtyards, London, England, NW1 9DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FORESEE LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 03 Oct 2012