BIBENDUM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06155211

Registered office address
109a Regents Park Road, London, England, NW1 8UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBENDUM PLB GROUP LIMITED 08 Dec 2014 - 30 Aug 2019
BIBENDUM WINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Apr 2007 - 08 Dec 2014
FINLAW 558 LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 02 Apr 2007