Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEROSPACE RESOURCES LTD

Company number 06153729

Registered office address
Northside House, 69 Tweedy Road, Bromley, Kent, England, BR1 3WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRCRAFT RESOURCES LTD 12 Mar 2007 - 05 Sep 2007