Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKSHAR HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 06150768

Registered office address
Unit 3 Wilmington Close, Exchange Road, Watford, Herts, England, WD18 0AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AKSHAR HEALTHCARE LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 27 Mar 2007