Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSITY COMMERCIAL SERVICES PLYMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 06144980

Registered office address
University Of Plymouth, Emdeck Building, Plymouth, Devon, England, PL4 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2024
due by 21 March 2024

Last statement dated 7 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CENTRE OF LEADERSHIP AND ORGANISATIONAL EXCELLENCE LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 26 Feb 2013