Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVIES TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06142958

Registered office address
7th Floor 1 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, England, EC3R 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVICETICK LTD 07 Mar 2007 - 05 Nov 2021