Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EL-BETHEL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06142810

Registered office address
1 Pompadour Way, Barking, Essex, IG11 0RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXIPAY MONO 628 LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 24 Jul 2009