TSL EDUCATION SPV 2 LIMITED

Company number 06141051

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTERHOUSE (WATCH) SPV 2 LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 11 Jul 2007
ALNERY NO. 2687 LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2007