Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETAIL PROFILE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06139685

Registered office address
Sherrards Solicitors, 1-3 Pemberton Row, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERY CAPITAL III (RPEL) LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 08 Mar 2010
FLOORBULB LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 13 Mar 2007