GONG AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 06137954

Registered office address
2b River Court, 27 Brewhouse Lane, London, SW15 2JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANGLEDEW LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 18 Apr 2007