Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS MORTGAGE FINANCE 6 PLC

Company number 06137875

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBGRANGE PLC 05 Mar 2007 - 28 Mar 2007