Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POINT SEVERN WORCESTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06135904

Registered office address
North Point, Stafford Drive, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England, SY1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 June 2022
due by 23 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (305) LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 04 Apr 2007