Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEAR TREE CLOSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06135271

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FELLONDALES LTD. 02 Mar 2007 - 29 May 2007