MATTHEW CLARK BIBENDUM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06133835

Registered office address
Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTHEW CLARK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 03 May 2018
DUBWATH LIMITED 01 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2007