UNITED SPIRITS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06127303

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, England, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2454) LIMITED 26 Feb 2007 - 06 Mar 2007