WIGMORE LANE LIMITED

Company number 06124531

Registered office address
61 Northchurch Road, London, N1 4EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3382) LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 17 Oct 2007