HAWTHORNS RETIREMENT GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 06123108

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY (UK) LIMITED 24 Sep 2007 - 02 Feb 2011
SHELFCO (NO.3384) LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 24 Sep 2007