Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODEMASTERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06123100

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.3386) LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 16 Apr 2007