Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

"SHALYNN" THE FRIENDLY CATTERY LTD

Company number 06122882

Registered office address
16-18 West Street, The Square, Rochford, Essex, SS4 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHALYNN CATTERY & PET CENTRE LTD 22 Oct 2009 - 16 Jun 2020
SHALYNN PET CENTRE LTD 21 Feb 2007 - 22 Oct 2009