KANDAHAR (TAVERN STREET) LIMITED

Company number 06120303

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (827) LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 19 Apr 2007