BLAQUA LTD

Company number 06119056

Registered office address
Rsm Tenon Recovery, 34 Clarendon Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD11 1JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ORGANIC LEATHER COMPANY LTD 20 Feb 2007 - 14 May 2008