Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RYMA MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 06117078

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING 33 LTD. 19 Feb 2007 - 24 Oct 2007