Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIXONS CONTRACTS LTD.

Company number 06116581

Registered office address
8 Twisleton Court, Priory Hill, Dartford, Kent, England, DA1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS PLASTERING CONTRACTS LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 22 Mar 2011