PROMO TV INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06112690

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5/7 Cranwood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH & SALE LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 23 Jul 2008