AA MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 06112600

Registered office address
Grove House Lutyens Close, Chineham Court, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG24 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4207 LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 24 Dec 2008
AA LAW LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 31 Oct 2007