LASER BRISTOL TRADECO LIMITED

Company number 06111591

Registered office address
4th Floor 22 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF BRISTOL TRADECO LIMITED 28 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
PRECIS (2676) LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 28 Mar 2007