Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YARDLEY CROSS LIMITED

Company number 06106348

Registered office address
The Glades Festival Way, Festival Park, Stoke-On-Trent, ST1 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGETICA ADVISORY SERVICES LTD 18 Dec 2009 - 12 May 2014
ENERGETIC UK LTD 03 Jul 2009 - 18 Dec 2009
INSUBOND LTD 15 Feb 2007 - 03 Jul 2009