DARKERSTONES LIMITED

Company number 06105738

Registered office address
19 Birkbeck Hill, London, England, SE21 8JS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PKF ENGINEERING LIMITED 14 Feb 2007 - 23 Apr 2019