ALBRIGHTON & WOODLAND HUNT LIMITED

Company number 06101899

Registered office address
C/O Howsons Winton House, Stoke Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALBRIGHTON HUNT LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 16 Feb 2015