Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSET ONCALL LIMITED

Company number 06100135

Registered office address
9 King Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (524) LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 30 Mar 2007